Zone Chairs

ZONE 1 – Zone Chair Advisors (Clubs: Baxter Springs, Columbus, Galena Route 66, Girard, McCune, Pittsburg)
Click here to contact ZONE 1 CHAIR
 

ZONE 2 – Don Cunningham, PDG (Parsons Lions Club)(Clubs: Altamont, Chanute, Humboldt, Oswego, Parsons)
Click here to contact ZONE 2 CHAIR
 

ZONE 3 – Chuck England, (Independence Lions Club)(Clubs: Caney, Coffeyville, Coffeyville Daylight Defenders, Fredonia, Independence, Neodesha, Sedan)
Click here to contact ZONE 3 CHAIR

ZONE 4 – Marvin Schultz (Cedarvale Lions Club)(Clubs: Arkansas City, Arkansas City Early Birds, Cedarvale, Howard, Winfield)
Click here to contact ZONE 4 CHAIR

ZONE 5 – Helen LeBlanc, PCC (Valley Center Lions Club)(Clubs: Belle Plaine,  Derby Noon, Maize, Mulvane, Oxford, Wellington)
Click here to contact ZONE 5 CHAIR

ZONE 6 – Dan Funke, PDG (Goddard Lions Club) (Clubs: Clearwater, Colwich, Goddard, Viola)
Click here to contact ZONE 6 CHAIR

ZONE 7 – Scott Helmke (Wichita Northwest Lions Club)(Clubs: Augusta, El Dorado, Wichita Downtown, Wichita Northwest, Wichita West)
Click here to contact ZONE 7 CHAIR

ZONE 8 – Richard Caldwell (Bel Aire Lions Club)(Clubs: Bel Aire, Benton, Potwin, Towanda, Valley Center, Walton, Park City, Pleasant Valley)
Click here to contact ZONE 8 CHAIR

ZONE 9 – Terry Weldin, PDG (Burlington Lions Club)(Clubs: Burlington, Colony, Garnett, Kincaid, Ottawa, Westphalia, Yates Center)
Click here to contact ZONE 9 CHAIR

ZONE 10 – Ralph Rogers, PDG (Madison Lions Club)(Clubs: Eureka, Madison, Neosho Rapids, Osage City, Reading, Lyndon)
Click here to contact ZONE 10 CHAIR

ZONE 11 – Rosalie Voorhees (Reading Lions Club)(Clubs: Carbondale, Emporia, Lebo, Olpe, Scranton)
Click here to contact ZONE 11 CHAIR

ZONE 12 – Zone Chair Advisors (Clubs: Burrton, Halstead, Hesston, Hillsboro, McPherson, Newton, Whitewater)
Click here to contact ZONE 12 CHAIR

ZONE 13 – Stuart Tolle, PDG (Roxbury Lions Club)(Clubs: Canton, Inman, Lindsborg, Marquette, Moundridge, Roxbury, Windom)
Click here to contact ZONE 13 CHAIR